Savannah Gold

Savannah Gold
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 29, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34EE
What People Are Saying
Savannah RIP 2011 ~ California


Nicknames:

Natalie Heck, Savanah Gold

Biography: Savannah Gold was born in Yorkshine England on October 29, 1984. She is 5'2 and 117 lbs with some huge 34EE tits. Savannah has long bleach blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her belly button and clit pierced and has tattoos on her lower back, ankle, wrists and hip. Savannah does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Team Skeet and ZTOD. Please feel free to lover over our very nice collection of Savannah Gold picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Savannah Gold best feature is by far her huge EE cup boobs. We love seeing Savannah using these huge tits to titty fuck a nice rock hard cock, then getting them covered in cum. Savannah is a pretty small girl, so those huge tits just look that much bigger on her tiny frame. We do think Savannah should do a little more glamour work in the future as well. With her great looks and unbelievable body, glamour just seems to fit her very well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1414
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/25/2009
Suggest Savannah
spacer
Savannah Gold Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 28, 2014
Savannah Gold shows off huge Tits in yellow Bikini Remove
Big tit Savannah Gold licks the cum off her big tits Remove
Savannah Gold gives her man a nice sloppy blowjob Remove
Savannah Gold and her girlfriend share cock after clubbing Remove
Busty blonde Savannah Gold bounces up and down on hard cock video Remove
Savannah Gold has her huge tits played with as shes boned video Remove
Savannah Gold finds a new cock to fuck on the internet video Remove
See full Savannah Gold movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
Savannah Gold Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Savannah RIP 2011
Posted by: California on 6/18/2012 8:12:25 PM
1


Online mobile porn


taya parker hotkayla kleavage videososa lovely porndana vespuli porndeja voo boobs black porn videosbriella bounce monster curves sunny leone porn videosflip flop shoeplay amateur porn videoslindsay marie porn videojennah hazecyane lima young teen porn videoswinry rockbell xxx free amateur porn videoskarin dor naked adult porn videoshypnotic feminisation download free porn videosphonerotice movies teen porn videosbangbros sex photofull length reality kingsyolandi visser sex video animal porn videosbur ki pelai free xxx porn videosdayna vendetta nude shopdestiny dixon XXX fuskatormr ed horse dildo free black porn videoskeiran lee locker room fucklexsteels 3d porn videosmary elizabeth mastrantonio nude ebony porn videosfucking hard in an officeemily parker pornstarlily carter nude photosporn star lady soniawendy whoppers free videosraunchy girls perth gay porn videosheather vandeven 4tube porn videos.comblack tgirls chyna pinky porn videosselena rose fuckingtawnne stonew4m phoenix free black porn videosjennifer bini taylor sex scenes free latina porn videoslove gisele freeonesnichola burley hot ebony porn videosrachele richey videos sex tumblrtenjho tenge porn cartoon porn videosmilka mansonkaygney linn kartermonica mayhem sex and the cityangela featherstone naked free amateur porn videoserica lauren photosraylene nude picsrenata daninsky fuckshae summerspussy closep homemade porn videosnaughty schoolgirl galleriesjelene jensentaylor wane picbible black new testament ep 3 teen porn videosblack angelika pictureslady sonia picture galleryclub casey chasenina hertleyjujizz.com porn videos.comalyssa branch videosbrea lynn galleryholly sampson galleryveronica avluv brazzerporn star monica santhiagowatch pirates 2 stagnettis revenge japanese porn videossissy training schools gay porn videos tumblrsiigo dhilo porn videos.comyurika narahara best free porn videosescorts tulsa backpage porn xvideosfaith leon pornviva bianca full frontal free online porn videosrie rasmussen naked xvideos pornseet sinner porn videos hd
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.