Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx
View Thumbs
Our Interview

Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
What People Are Saying
Love this beautiful woman! ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1105
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014
Lisa Sparxxx fucks her sons stud best friend Remove
Blonde MILF Lisa Sparxxx takes on two cocks at the same time Remove
Lisa Sparxxx takes off her tiny jean skirt and spreads Remove
Big babe Lisa Sparxxx gets dicked hard in the garage video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx has her pussy spread in her school uniform video Remove
Lisa Sparxxx shares some gang bang fun with another hottie video Remove
See full Lisa Sparxxx movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On Barelist
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview
1
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
Lisa Sparxxx receiving hard fat boners from all her holes video
1
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Love this beautiful woman!
Posted by: Anon on 12/1/2014 9:56:55 PM
1


Online mobile porn


fun ways for girls to masterbate porn music videosklenot pornkendra lust yoga pantshuge dilfo revenge porn videoshenyai videos mobile porn videosnaomi banxx porn videossara Jay pussy fuckingdiana van laar hardcore porn videos.comracquel darrian galleriesjulie cash wallpaperalektra blue galleriesxxx vidae interracial porn videosangelina valentine officialsummer brielle strapontatiyana foxxderek rivero porn free cartoon porn videoslisanna strauss hentai revenge porn videosjenna haxedmitrys futa free lesbian porn videosAlexa nicole lingerie pinkis diggy simmons gay porn music videosdbz kamehasutra videl tumblr porn videosdeanne berry sex best free porn videosporn olivia olovelyfriday pornstardylan ryder galleriesbi bi jones nudetory lane galleriesmzansi shower hour porn videos xxxrhyse richardswoman wets diaper funny porn videoseden adams pornstarmari morrow porn big ass porn videosalexis fawx naughty officerachel aldana gallerytải alexagrace play tenniswardrobe malfunction videos unedited download porn videosdiamond cross porn star fuckhanna gingertaylor atelian feet young porn videosMILF videosjanine lindemulder nude photosAlexa grace porn bar foot 21sexturyjennifer korbin pornowomb raider porno hot porn videoscassandra calogera tubekira kener today free latina porn videoslight skin pornstarsanita ekberg tits free young porn videosjenna lyte bondage latina porn videoswww.teensnow.vom homemade porn videoskristina rose hardcoretanya james fuckingrain degrey ultimate surrender rape porn videosjenna jamesons videos granny porn videosblake rose titsnichole von croftlorie griffin nude amateur porn videoslisa daniels gallerieslorna morgannaked photos of black angelica and latex lucymiko sinz videochastiti gay porn videossandra shine pornstarglory hole swalow porn videos tumblrmale gutpunching hardcore porn videosrealitykings gallerieslacey dyvallebrandy dahl hotasia zo pornstarmeet and fuck mrs claus funny porn videosshemale aniyah red free amateur porn videosgianna lynn dpsahari shaziamamadoras de vergas new porn videoslou charmelle pornmilton twins ageandie valentino videojaden james analpornstar jasmine webbsezxy girls do porn videosjada stevinsalia janine showerderek ramsay and angelica panganiban scandal xvideos pornterri garr topless free porn videosvanessa bluesnina hartley porn galleriesbloemfontein black big bums porntara tainton road trip japanese porn videoslisaraye mccoy ass furry porn videostubewankers free latina porn videosdenise nikitaregina deutinger galleries
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.