Lisa Lipps

Lisa Lipps
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:65 kg / 143 lb
Bust Size:42FF
What People Are Saying
Omfg...silicon monster 0_o ~ DENjr
Love the LIPPS ~ Mike Dee

Nicknames:

Starry Knights

Biography: Lisa Lipps was born in Chicago Illinois on October 22, 1966. She is 5'6 and 143 lbs with a very large set of 42FF tits. Lisa has long blonde hair and stunning hazel eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ass, ankle and neck. Lisa does a good variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you look over all of our amazing Lisa Lipps picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lisa Lipps is really best known for her out of this world massive FF cup tits. So it's no wonder that the majority of her shoots focus on these stunning boobs. Lisa is also nice and curvy, so her body really compliments her huge boobs. She does a pretty good mix of softcore and hardcore scenes, but we really tend to like seeing Lisa getting banged and watching those huge tits bounce around.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1168
Change:
Links: 10
Added: 01/15/2009
Suggest Lisa
spacer
Lisa Lipps Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 08, 2017
Lisa Lipps gets screwed in her aqua lingerie Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off her huge boobs and gets screwed by big cock Remove
Lisa Lipps shows off big tits and gets nailed on the patio Remove
Lisa Lipps plays with her huge boobs outdoors then sucks cock video Remove
See full Lisa Lipps movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Busty MILF Lisa Lipps rides a studs big hard cock video Remove
Official Lisa Lipps MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Lisa Lipps Galleries
Stacked centerfold Lisa Lipps stripping
Lisa Lipps gets cum on her massive melons after sex
Lisa Lipps shares cock with other busty babe Kelly Madison
1
Lisa Lipps Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Omfg...silicon monster 0_o
Posted by: DENjr on 9/5/2011 11:58:14 AM

Love the LIPPS
Posted by: Mike Dee on 3/21/2011 12:40:37 AM
1


Online mobile porn


julia ann porn 2014audrey bitoni hot photosleslie eileen easterbrook porn free videosprimteen young porn videoszone archive bioshock asian porn videostigger jugsziva from ncis nude watch free porn videosglacie glamjiggling tities sexy porn videosaleska diamond lingerieimages of pornstar natashazenra ballet hot porn videoscodi bryant hotcant be roots xxx parody japanese porn videosscooby doo new sensations download porn videosnudie cuties free incest porn videosmichaels liquid latex 3d porn videoslisa lipps soccer mom asian porn videosalleta osceanboob suckimg free gay porn videoskapri styles porn videosmiss superdome booty gay porn videos tumblrcarolina alvarez gigi spicebritanny oneilwww.sawita bhabi.com girls do porn videosjustines bedroom pinky porn videosallie sin pornstarroberta gemma brazzerssquirting equals fun incest porn videoskara de la hoyde amateur porn videossexy louise gloverpink worald.com download porn videosjana linke sipple porn videos xxxduke hardcore honey pokemon porn videoslavish styles real nameshay luarenstacy moran galleriesemma butt stockings pornmiriama kunkelova tubes incest porn videoskate winsletporn incest porn videosmika sinzcssa celebrity stories anime porn videosprince court davao latina porn videosnatasha dulce scoreland porn videos tumblrmason Moore porn assoiled round butt gifsleanna crow titskimberly kato pornpapithugz free porn granny porn videosporn star keiran leeesperanza gomez boyfriendheadscissor knockout download free porn videosgiana hotiyut tube.com big booty porn videosoctomom on sybian black porn videosdanni woodwardkathy anderson porn starkeez movis.com mature porn videosdephne rosenveronica zemanova hardcore picsvanilla redxxx free amateur porn videosamy lynn nudeJulia ann pornstarricki white picturesadult porn search enginesleah jaye photoangelina velintinem.juggworld tumblr porn videosscotty schwartz porn teen porn videosfantasia barrino pussy download free porn videosjenna haze behind scenesshyla stylez nude photolesbians madturbating download porn videosdevin deray gallerygirls stiping furry porn videoskarlie montana picsjuelz ventura gallerynaughty america porn star list
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.