Kristina Cross

Kristina Cross
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 25, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more,...
Nice body on this lady. ~ Jadan

Nicknames:

Christina Cross

Biography: Kristina Cross was born in Las Vegas Nevada on March 25, 1974. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a great pair of 36D round boobs. Kristina has dark brown hair and stunning deep blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her back tattooed. Kristina does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and softcore scenes as well. She has been featured on big adult sites like Naughty America and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to look over our truly amazing Kristina Cross video clips and picture galleries.
Our Take: Kristina Cross is so damn hot. She just has the look to her that say, "Hey Come Fuck Me". Kristina seems to just really enjoy getting banged, and it comes out amazingly in her hot scenes. She has a very petite body, with womanly curves and huge fake D cup tits. Since she enjoys sex so much, her hardcore scenes have always been our favorites. She is also very attractive, so her solo masturbation and toying scenes are very hot as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1579
Change:
Links: 5
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Kristina
spacer
Kristina Cross Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 19, 2012
Kristina Cross gives her mans big cock a blowjob in pink top Remove
See full Kristina Cross movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Kristina Cross MySpace Account Remove
1
User Submitted Kristina Cross Galleries
Kristina Cross in ffm threesome hardcore with oral
Kristina Cross busty cougar in hardcore group fuck
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I'm starting to get withdrawals, i need more, give me more.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/1/2012 6:17:45 PM

Nice body on this lady.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/1/2012 5:21:30 PM
1


Online mobile porn


gay boere shemale porn videoscarmella bangbuckwild cast sex tape milf porn videoszhai ling scandal best free porn videoskat kleevage pornkagney linn karter newsexy irish traveller girls young porn videosjessie andrews nakedsuperchubs videos free hardcore porn videostanner mayasstormy daniel piccassie scerbo hot pics porn music videoshannah hilton ggw teen porn videospat wynn auntie jane reddit porn videosschoolboypin girls do porn videoshotelboobs mexican porn videosbella rossi galleriesjenny hendrix gallerycolor climax fifteen free porn xvideoswatch ang lihim ni antonio anal porn videosAva adams boobsalex sim wise picsjade bryce boobshomosexs mobile porn videoswatch farrah superstar backdoor teen mom x videos pornsophie dee video clipsdefine vettethong stinkface porn videos freecara steel galleriesdaniela rush pornxnxx rushia girls do porn videosstepmothers and stepsons download porn videosmegas xlr porn xnxx porn videosguys teabagging other guys big ass porn videosbackpage chat line porn videos tumblrfey reagenruby renegade squirt adult porn videoseroticon 2002 free xxx porn videosayisha diaz naked young teen porn videosamityville horror sex scene videos of pornrodney st cloud bodybuilder free mobile porn videosmisty vontagemellisa puenteseksi brazzer dressking dingo fucking incest porn videosffx-2 porn shemale porn videosporn star katarinarachel roxxx firstmackenzie lee pornstarbree daniels hardcoremilamilanxxxbrazzers kelly devinejoslyn james straponpornstar Emma Butt in tightscindy starfall gets banged pink lingerie videoyoungmint pussy sexy porn videosspring thomas pornstarshea porn starerica ellysonbrianna beach clipsangela dark pornkelley scarlletashlyn rae imagesjosh ohl nude interracial porn videossusana spears galleriesdimples romana sexy lesbian porn videoslesley zen brazzersxxxyy videos porn xvideosnina hartley porn imagesklaudia pornstarmixed wrestling orsi download porn videospyria raybackpage escort columbus ohio pokemon porn videosgta 5 strip club nude funny porn videosmya diamond picsveronica avluv free picsaudrey bitoni policeprostate massage san jose celebrity porn videosskin pussyangela sommers twittersexii trina videos adult porn videosriley shy picturestwistys vixens
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.