Amber Michaels

Amber Michaels
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:November 17, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34DD
What People Are Saying
She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd l...
She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago...

Nicknames:

Amber Williams, Wanda Starr

Biography: Amber Michaels was born in Bayern Germany on November 17, 19688. She is 5'4 and 103 lbs with a very nice set of large 34DD tits. Amber has long dirty blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her neck and pussy. Amber is best known for her hardcore scenes, and has done shoots for such large sites as Twistys. Make sure you look over our little collection of Amber Michaels sets.
Our Take: Amber Michaels is a stunning blonde German pornstar. She really is best known for her career in adult film. Amber didn't do very much content for the web, but we are always looking for galleries and scenes that we missed. Amber has a nice and tight petite body, capped off with super huge DD cup tits. Although known for harder scenes, we do prefer seeing Amber doing solo glamour style picture and video shoots.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1493
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Amber
spacer
Amber Michaels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 12, 2016
Exclusive Amber Michaels pictures and videos at her official site Remove
Amber Michaels and Isis Taylor grind wet pussies Remove
Amber Michaels gets her tight ass fucked and cummed in video Remove
Hottie Amber Michaels takes a bath and gets off Remove
Sexy Amber Michaels takes off her tight orange dress Remove
Blonde Amber Michaels toys in her tight black dress Remove
Blonde babe Amber Michaels toys in her blue lingerie Remove
See full Amber Michaels movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Horny Amber Michaels toys her pussy in her black heels video Remove
Horny Amber Michaels shoves some fingers in and gets off video Remove
1
User Submitted Amber Michaels Galleries
Amber Michaels MILF glass dildo toying in black dress strip-tease
Amber Michaels fucks her moist pussy
Amber Michaels busty milf blonde poses in long black dress
1
Amber Michaels Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She's always been a very sexy woman and I'd love to fuck her, but she needs to get back some of that fitness she used to have.
Posted by: Jadan on 10/2/2013 7:25:13 PM

She was the first babe I saw on net 10yrs ago. She slowly stripped down, revealed her firm round boobs and open her beautiful pink pussy. My dick quietly melt down. Sincere thanks to Amber for giving a beautiful start to my net surfing life.
Posted by: John on 10/2/2013 6:35:16 PM
1


Online mobile porn


joanna angel porn picstera patrick filmographynaughty newfies mature porn videosgirls masterbeat sex porn videoswww.nouty america.com cartoon porn videoslebians grinding free porn xvideoslisa ansclub brea bennettjr carrington sexbig tits fuck bikinipornografy porn videos freescotland porn picsshake that ass and bounce those tits interracial porn videosempty saggy titties hentai porn videosangelina valentine galleryvirtual sex katsumi porn videos.comyuriza beltranazlea antistia pornlara croft womb raider amateur porn videosvanessa bluefemale judicial caning sex porn videostijuana whore house porn star videoshitachi magic wand massager malaysia porn music videosall girl rug munchers vintage porn videosnatalie zea topless short porn videosmadylen monroesasha greys last pornowww.porn star sensual jane in bikini.comvelvet kick ballbusting x videos pornjoseline hernandez and stevie j sextape mature porn videoslexi lamourelle alexandra picturesaudey bitonisavitha bhabi telugu stories homemade porn videoscalendar auditon young teen porn videosgloryholeswallows animal porn videosampallang piercings adult porn videosokc strippers porn star videosclara ghergeltanya lieder naked gay porn videos tumblrdesirae spencer pornstaralleata oceananime poern best porn videosknuckles and rouge having sex sunny leone porn videosdonkey punched porn hentai porn videoshotsexkianna dorooooooooooooooookimber lee pornstar biocutest blonde porn starshannah west pornstarmaid pussyholly halston telanjangleasbean video young porn videosshyla stylez sexy picturedani daniels hardcore pics in fuskatorbabestation pussy slips free hardcore porn videosfree porn raven rileyshaved atkmy niece gave me a blowjob latina porn videosphat booty redbones granny porn videossativa rose latestjems bond sex video incest porn videosdylan ryder pronkianne diorroxy reynolds websitelittle caprice blackjayme jewelz top porn videosbackpages tranny extreme porn videosyuvutu.comm gay porn videos tumblr
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.