Jassie

Jassie
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:Japan
Birthday:February 11, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Jassie Lewis, Jassie James

Biography: Jassie was born in Japan on February 11, 1979, and is also known as Jassie Lewis, Jassie James. She is of Other descent. She is average height at 5'6". Jassie is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Jassie has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Jassie is ranked number 4391 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Jassie, including 3 video clips and 8 picture sets.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4391
Change:
Links: 11
Added: 01/11/2009
Suggest Jassie
spacer
Jassie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 26, 2017
Jassie lays down and spreads open her wet pussy Remove
Jassie Lewis shows off her hot 2002 centerfold body Remove
Jassie takes off black leather jacket and shows her firm pussy Remove
Brunette sexpot Jassie gets screwed by big dong Peter North video Remove
Jassie gets dicked by her bald man and her girlfriend outside Remove
Lesbian set of Jassie getting tied up and licked Remove
Jassie and friend have fun with each other video Remove
1
User Submitted Jassie Galleries
Leggy brunette Jassie teasing in her sheer panties and stockings
Sweet brunette Jassie poses in her cute white dress
Jassie strips and hides her pussy with a flower
Jassie James in her amateur days with her boyfriend video
1
Jassie Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


real tijuana donkey show video sunny leone porn videosts escort melbourne free hd porn videossuperheroine violated free adult porn videosarss fucking sexy porn videoslinsey mckenzie videosallie sin picturesgia mantegna naked x videos pornrachel starr barelistreality kinges.com tumblr porn videosrachel aldonasara jay newest videorachel starr sitejessy jane pornstarautumn reliycrista nicole nudemai ly gallerieshelter skelter hentai uncensored hardcore porn videoslacy rose porn starmegan vaughn xxxjessicajaymeskiyah rain ass hardcore porn videosbusty arwynorgams faces hardcore porn videosheather pedigo parsons free milf porn videosmario borelli webcam best free porn videosbackpage va hampton mom porn videosblack virgina finder xnxx porn videosblumpkin vid hardcore porn videosunderglass crush free mature porn videosconnie carter beautifulselena gets fuckedsimone peach picturessexy wives sindrom porn x videosasia zo picskose irani video porn videos hdplayboy beth williamsannabella bradysarah blake porn starstoya biographykelli maines mobile porn videosjamie edmondson naked porn x videosnautica thomgeorgina spelvin pictures gay porn videos tumblrmaddy o reilyjulie strain galleriescyntheriakiara diane in the viptzoulia alexandratou porno x videos porncassandra calogera nakedkarupsgalleriesjade jewels pornnica noirkota kinabalu escorts indian porn videosfree dayna vendetta videosspencer scott porn starwww.cfnmcontent.com hd porn videosmilf rayvenessivana sugar big black cock pictures bangbrossensi pearl galleryabdl pull ups best free porn videosbarbara alyn woods eden porn videosfeminised husband free black porn videosbig clitorist girls do porn videosjohnny sins biographybisexual britnismallest pussy hole best porn videosshay laren porn pictureshaley ramm porn rape porn videosjulie cash pornparde bekarat japanese porn videossunny Leone off bradayna vendetta nude shopdana dearmond wiki porn star videosguys handgagged hentai porn videoshindi antervasana.com porn videos xxxmizz issy tits pokemon porn videosbelladonna gallerieskyla cole bioaleksa nicole moviesnikki flame pornkimberly kato nudeariel rose bioribbed urethral sound pinky porn videosfemale urination device video mature porn videoshayden panettiere tickled free teen porn videosmiss all sunday hentai free adult porn videosheather carolin nakedemma mae socksdiphallia sex free black porn videosashley evans porn starclaire stansfield sex short porn videoskaterina hartlova videoestacy tube porn videos.com
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.