Janet Jacme

Janet Jacme
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:October 22, 1970
Hair Color:Black
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
Latest From Janet (missjanetjacme)
  • never going platinum twitter.com/thehill/status… 1/26/2017
  • #MarchForLife you really want to stop abortions? Providing free and reliable birth control would prevent 75% of them. Retweet this fact now 1/27/2017
  • Cyndi Lauper on Madonna’s #WomensMarch speech: "I don’t think that it served our purpose." vult.re/2knJmcS 1/26/2017
  • New Edition has 6 of the top 30 song on the iTunes R&B Soul charts right now & "Can You Stand The Rain" is # 4 on the charts. #NewEditionBET pic.twitter.com/4s6tqRnqvi 1/26/2017
  • PSA: @PeachBelt @PacerAthletics just raised $1,849.61 for the @MakeAWish Foundation!!!!!! #PacerNation #USCAPacers 1/26/2017
  • Sorry u got the wrong number. 9/29/2015
  • Fokyu,no janet 1/4/2015
  • Sorry no janet here, please do not call here. All u guys make me in trouble wiith my huspand. 12/31/2014
  • I am not missjanetjacme 11/10/2013
  • Yeah 11/4/2013
  • Im geraldine carigaba 11/4/2013
  • Im not janet jacme please stop calling ang txting me 11/4/2013
  • T_T i do not no u 8/15/2013
  • I don't know im not janet jacme 8/15/2013
  • It's ok 8/15/2013
  • I don't even have a twitter accounts 8/15/2013
  • I don't know im sorry but im Geraldine 8/15/2013
  • Im Geraldine, maybe she gave u a wrong number 8/15/2013
  • Im not janetjacme 8/15/2013
  • Lets do it again!! Congatulations OBAMA!!! 11/6/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Janet...
Nicknames:

Tiffany Rose, Jackie Geewhiz

Biography: Janet Jacme was born on October 22, 1970 in Chicago, Illinois United States. She has lovely 34C boobs and silky smooth brown skin. Janet has black hair and gorgeous brown eyes. She is a petite porn star at 5'3 and weighing around 120 pounds. Janet's amazing round ass is not to be missed. We do not know of any tattoos or piercings besides her ears. Take a look at our Janet Jacme galleries and her official website.
Our Take: Janet Jacme is a lovely porn star who has been around the adult industry since the early 1990s. She has been in around 220 adult movies and owns her own production company. Janet was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2006 and continues her career full steam ahead.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #4535
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 03/16/2009
Suggest Janet
spacer
Janet Jacme Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2018
Gogo dancer Janet Jacme gets fucked by black cock video Remove
See full Janet Jacme movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Janet Jacme Twitter Account Remove
Official Janet Jacme MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


linzey dawnwww.myfreecams.cpm bbw porn videosboa hancock hentia best free porn videosbewitched housewives porn free hd porn videosvicky pornstarcandis cayne porn lesbian porn videoskangny linn karterswingers club copenhagen short porn videoslexxy tylerchennin blanc pornstardenise milani limo watch free porn videosamber lynne bachmackenzee pierce photosleanne crow websitealxis texis best free porn videoscynda williams sex scene reddit porn videosnayomi banxxwit mone shwe yi porn videos freeangelina jolies pussy black porn videosbrea lynn titsaryanna stareve angel freeonesgreenville backpage sc animal porn videoshelga sven videorenea cruzaubrey adamsgayp porn free porn sex videosalleata oceanlinsey dawn mckenzie vidskellymaddison.combigest penise free cartoon porn videosbreannie bensonphoenix marie and jaydenron jermey porno free xxx porn videoswww.catalinacruz.combrazzers yogaPhotoswwwwwwwxxxxxxxlena gasol porn videos tumblrstrippet porn animal porn videosfat hairy fannies watch free porn videossandy summers twistysAugust Ames nakedoperation desert stormy full movie sex porn videosprincess donna dpamateur creampies farrah ebony porn videospussy poppin hoes porn x videoslulu sexbombrachel starr fuckrandy moore clips4sale animal porn videosblack fluffy handcuffs hentai porn videosdenise sky pornlu lu sexbomblacey duvalle new porntyson kobie strip gay porn videosmeitantei conan hentai porn sex videosBig Tits And Assdani daniels in hotpinoy tambayan scandal porn music videosMxit porn heelssarahazari asian porn videossexy secretary vimeo mature porn videosproxy server xnxx free porn sex videosbackpages tampa mature porn videosmegan vaughn porncayton caley videostara radovic video sunny leone porn videoscolor climax loops big ass porn videosfoursome playboy full episode reddit porn videoslily luvs galleriestaylor atelian nude anime porn videoslady sonia classic ladiesbarb atk hairy free adult porn videosxnxx japaneas free porn xvideosintercoursing pictures black porn videoscheri oteri ass free videos porntwistys sasha canessbbw chocolate pear videos free gay porn videosMelanie Monroe pornkiara mia fotos
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.