Jandi Lin

Jandi Lin
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32A
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeous! ~ Alex
She is so interesting, and beautiful ~ PR
I wish she did interracial ;_; ~ Joe

Nicknames:

Jandy Lynn

Biography: Jandi Lin was born in Hawaii on March 19, 1985. She is 5'3 and 114 lbs with a great set of perky 32A tits. Jandi has her clit pierced and has tattoos on her tits, back and stomach. She has short black hair and stunning brown eyes. Jandi mainly does hardcore scenes, which a limited number of softcore shoots. She has shot for such large adult companies as New Sensations and Evil Angel. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Jandi Lin picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Jandi Lin is a super sexy Asian porn star from Hawaii. She is very small and petite, with a tight little body complimented by a great pair of perky natural A cups. On her smaller frame, her A cups just look amazing. Jandi shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, where it is a real treat to see such a petite cutie getting so naughty. We would like to see Jandi doing more glamour modeling though. Her look really lends itself to glamour in our opinion.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1833
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 01/24/2009
Suggest Jandi
spacer
Jandi Lin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 17, 2013
Jandi Lin and Melanie Scott fuck a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin sexy Asian fucks in her gold dress Remove
Jandi Lin and her hot friend get fucked by a masked man Remove
Jandi Lin and Priva make out then share big dick video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin has her pussy fucked by James Deen video Remove
Jay Crew bangs cute Asian Jandi Lin hard from behind video Remove
Sexy Asian Jandi Lin gets drilled on the stairs video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin gets off with her toy huge toys video Remove
Asian Jandi Lin uses every toy she can find on her little pussy video Remove
See full Jandi Lin movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Jandi Lin Galleries
Jandi Lin shows her amazing body
Jandi Lin Performing a Blowjob and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video
Jandi Lin Sucking Cock Having Anal Sex and Getting a Facial video
Jandi Lin Lexi Belle and Courtney Cummz in a Lesbian Threesome video
1
Jandi Lin Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


She is gorgeous!
Posted by: Alex on 5/13/2015 10:28:01 PM

She is so interesting, and beautiful
Posted by: PR on 2/24/2013 4:07:01 AM

I wish she did interracial ;_;
Posted by: Joe on 12/8/2012 11:11:03 PM

What a beautiful woman
Posted by: Robsluggo on 10/7/2011 1:52:39 PM
1


Online mobile porn


ona zee porn starshay laren nude photosshannon kelly porn starnugget porn xxx latina porn videosday xxx gifporno 1980 stockingsroxanne hall sexkrystal steel porn starjami farrellmariela chocolate model free porn sex videosbackpage orlando florida anime porn videoskhrysti hill ass young teen porn videosmaxi pad pee amateur porn videostodd sanfield videos top porn videoskeeani lei bioruined orgasm technique furry porn videosbree olenbig boons picbibi jones hot picscarmella bing pronmandy dee galleryindigo porn starjordan hinson fakes new porn videosjosephine james imagesmckenzie lee povsexy vedioz free porn videosadonis penis extender hentai porn videospriya rai nude picsashley Graham sexmonique fuentes brazzersjessica zepeda nude rape porn videosxxx vdeuo teen porn videosfleslight porn free xxx porn videosstreet blowjobs britt hentai porn videosdani harwood pornstoya nudeamearaatk ambar free teen porn videosdarling danikapussy munching duo free milf porn videoskelly giddish naked lesbian porn videospinoy penekula top porn videoschristy mack streamhuge ssbbw squashing xxx porn videoshuge cunshots porn videos.compaum hmoob porn videos freekajal.ustop.in x videos pornsophia sultrahenti english dub xxx porn videosbibi jones cock ride gifsbest fuckednami henati hot porn videospron star Clanddi Jinkcegoworldstarhiphop uncut twerk pinky porn videosronis nylons videos of pornamazing astrid videosporn pics brittany o'neilmams beng teens animal porn videosanal cteampie free porn sex videosjoshlyn jameswifeys world 2001 anal porn videosfoto jesse janekagney linn karter live camash hollywood tattoonaughty americsn xxx hd fucking time imges.comludmilla habibulinaella jolie babeshows free latina porn videosshannonsky campornstar jasmine webbsusana spears stockingsfrancois sagat xvideo free cartoon porn videospakistan net cafe rawalpindi girls do porn videosmalena morgan hot videonaughty alysha picturescate harrington picturesraquel welch pegging free latina porn videosjewels jade stockings
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.