Francine Dee

Francine Dee
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:July 21, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32DD
What People Are Saying
Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pa...
Wow, she is truely amazingly ~ Bobby

Nicknames:

Djhoanna Dee

Biography: Adult model Francine Dee was born in Iloilo City Philippines on July, 21 1978. She is 5'3 and 103 lbs with an amazing set of round perky 32DD tits. Francine has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her ears pierced and has the following tattoos: above her pussy, on her right foot, and two on her back. Francine has also gone by the alias Djhoanna Dee in her career. She does not do any hardcore scenes, and focuses on softcore shoots done for her personal site. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Francine Dee picture galleries!!!
Our Take: Francine Dee is a drop dead attractive Asian adult model and centerfold. She has some of the nicest and largest tits we've every seen on an Asian woman as well. Francine has been shot by the best of the best adult photographers, and has amazing photo sets to show for it. We wish we could get more sets of Francine, and as soon as we do we'll get them right up on the site.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #855
Change:
Links: 14
Added: 11/26/2008
Suggest Francine
spacer
Francine Dee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 13, 2015
Busty Asian Francine Dee pops her tits out of tight lingerie Remove
Francine Dee gets nice and nude in the kitchen Remove
Stunning Francine Dee strips down while working out Remove
Francine Dee shows off her tight body in sexy red lingerie Remove
Francine Dee strips off her super sexy pink dress Remove
Francine Dee works out in her amazing leopard outfit Remove
Francine Dee poses in sexy lingerie by the pool table Remove
Francine Dee looks so stunning in her pink lingerie in bed Remove
Francine Dee is so hot in her red and black lingerie and stockings Remove
Francine Dee looks amazing in her small brown bikini Remove
1
User Submitted Francine Dee Galleries
Francine Dee busty asian temptress flaunts her hot sexy curves
Francine Dee strips off her bikini on a beach
Francine Dee Makes For a Very Busty Bedspread
Francine Dee at the Rail
1
Francine Dee Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Francine has got an unbelievable body. I'd pay her to stand butt naked in my living room just so i could stare at that body all day, everyday. She's perfect!
Posted by: Jadan on 6/7/2012 6:48:35 PM

Wow, she is truely amazingly
Posted by: Bobby on 7/1/2010 9:09:05 AM
1


Online mobile porn


nina hartley milfs like it bigmahlia milianangell conwell sexy pics sexy porn videosdara bubamara porn best free porn videostitie milk funny porn videostranny escorts denver new porn videosroxy jezel galleryryan madison fucks new teenchanel preston tites simon rex xvideo free hardcore porn videoskinzie kenner lesbianleggypauline mexican porn videosdiamond kitty schoolhollie sampsonkaren grassle hot young porn videostaylor jones pornstarpaula patton nip slip videos pornbangbros jobstawni cableporn star abella andersontribbling big booty porn videosang lihim ni antonio full shemale porn videostanya tate tattooraimi xxxfapset nadia alicarmen haze pornmadison ivy hd pictureserica lauren hot momava addams 4tubejesse jane streamtiny tove color climax porn videos freeane haramix episodes revenge porn videosAlexis Rodriguez pornolivia wilder videosexploited moms sassy free latina porn videoshot pornostarsdiana doll milfmatchpoint sex scene porn videos.comcanella hairy free black porn videossitting uppies furry porn videosfaya reagenjanine lundmulderalisha klausgranny blojobs young teen porn videoswww.apetube.cim free gay porn videosdiamnd foxxxaddison rose videopornograhic movies lesbian porn videosplaymate brooke richardsgirls strippig free porn videosandurybitoni boobskaiya lynn pornmizz issy webcam free online porn videostifa lockhart hentai games free porn sex videoskirstens room sex free incest porn videosolivia olovely 2013broke straight boys logan and shane porn x videoschastity belts for females best free porn videosangi sex mex divas free black porn videosscarlett pain fuckedmizz issy fucking young teen porn videosyasmien kurdi scandal big booty porn videosdeville vanillamr skin emily browning furry porn videoszoe voss biocaned by headmistress watch free porn videossirocco porn movie young teen porn videosDdf pronstar in bikinikinga femjoy video free mobile porn videosrayveness feetnudist family vacations porn videos hdpornstar.cimraylene fuckingsumo wrestler penis porn x videosshione cooper pics
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.