Devinn Lane

Devinn Lane
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 28, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36D
What People Are Saying
Devinn very nice body with the cutest ASS ~ C...
Devinn is the most sexiest star ~ Jims

Nicknames:

Devon Lane, Devin Lane

Biography: Devinn Lane was born in Newport Beach California on March 28, 1972. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of full 36D tits. Devinn has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing brown eye. She has no tattoos and has her clit and tongue pierced. Devinn shoots only softcore glamour style shoots, and has worked for such big adult companies as Penthouse and Digital Desire. She was also picked by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for October 1999. Make sure you take a little time to look over all of our amazing Devinn Lane picture and video sets.
Our Take: Devinn Lane will always best be remembered as being Penthouse Magazine's Miss October 1999. She also has such a stunning gaze, that you are really drawn into her photo sets. We love her tight little body, with womanly curves and a nice slim waist. Her D cups just look massive on her small body as well. We do wish that Devinn would have done a lot more online shoots though, since there really isn't a ton of her to see on the web.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2083
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 04/26/2010
Suggest Devinn
spacer
Devinn Lane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 23, 2012
Devinn Lane rips off her trashy black leather outfit Remove
Devinn Lane shows off her perky tits in this hot 90s gallery Remove
See full Devinn Lane movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Devinn Lane Galleries
Devinn Lane with long vinyl boots and a whip
1
Devinn Lane Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Devinn very nice body with the cutest ASS
Posted by: Clay313 on 2/11/2012 2:30:29 PM

Devinn is the most sexiest star
Posted by: Jims on 3/4/2011 1:30:10 AM
1


Online mobile porn


zenya laierecting penis videos free teen porn videosraquel darrian fuckingcreampie gangbnag incest porn videoskarups lingeriestephanie kane galleriesbabestation toya cartoon porn videosbackpage escorts tampa fl porn videos.comsupergirl chloroformed bbw porn videossameera reddy hot videos in musafir black porn videoslora rowlickig pussy indian porn videosingrid martz desnuda black porn videosring gag drool free anal porn videosfemale oil wrestling federation download porn videossusana spears photoslulu ffx hentai free lesbian porn videosclub amea morettiamy brooke nakedleah jaye porn starunderglass crush free mature porn videosporn katrinphotos of a morphodite xxx porn videoscolumbus oh backpage.com free hardcore porn videosrachel aldana gallerymaserati xxx picsfigure skater upskirt xnxx porn videosshemale escort leeds porn free videosjeannie pepper videopainful anul sex xvideos pornladyfist video free xxx porn videosjav gems big ass porn videossare jayzuzana zeleznovova pornjanine lindemuldetjynx maze definerebecca jessop galleriesmackenzee pierce bioamutuer gone wild amateur porn videosgrenade butt plug download porn videosiga wyrwal met artrachel roxx websitespellbinder bondage mobile porn videosmariela stripper cartoon porn videosavena lee pictureswww.bobbi starrraven alexis superheroine free mobile porn videoscrissy moontaylor vixen shaun leneejamie valentine bioamy anderssen porn starpuffy amiyumi porn porn videosrebecca ferratti boobs pokemon porn videosninja cloak sex porn sex videosricki raxxtara holiday porn starsexy hannah claydoncameron diazs ass tumblr porn videoskiyah rain pics amateur porn videosifeelmyself chica gay porn videos tumblrbig cocks with foreskins homemade porn videossexy georgia peachesdolly fox porn nurseJada Stevens hotbella knox pornojada jewelstrinity st clair porn starnikki blake pornmayuka kotono vintage porn videosls ukrainian angels indian porn videoschick fights in the hood free adult porn videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.