Dalene Kurtis

Dalene Kurtis
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 12, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...


Nicknames:

Darlene Curtis

Biography: Dalene Kurtis was born in Apple Valley California on November 12, 1977. She is 5'5 and 112 lbs with some super perky 34D all natural tits. Dalene has short bleached blonde hair and very attractive green eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her lower back. Dalene does pretty much only solo glamour shoots, and has worked exclusively with Playboy. Playboy named Dalene their Playmate of the Month for September 2001 and also their Playmate of the Year for 2002.
Our Take: Dalene Kurtis will best be remembered for being Playboy Magazine's Miss September 2001 and Miss 2002. She has a very petite and curvy body with a slim waist and massive natural D cups. Dalene has stuck with glamour modeling and has had a simply amazing career. We wish that Dalene would have done more online shoots with other glamour sites, and also would have loved to see her do some erotic scenes with other adult models as well.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2699
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 07/08/2009
Suggest Dalene
spacer
Dalene Kurtis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 02, 2014
Dalene Kurtis slips out of her amazing gold outfit Remove
Dalene Kurtis takes off her purple lingerie and plays Remove
Dalene Kurtis hot blonde swings on a swing outdoors Remove
Dalene Kurtis takes off her sexy lace top outdoors Remove
1
User Submitted Dalene Kurtis Galleries
Dalene Kurtis giving you a taste of her sexiness
Dalene Kurtis showing off her centerfold body
Dalene Kurtis showing off her perfect big tits
Dalene Kurtis unveils her perfect nude body
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment



Online mobile porn


velma and shaggy have sex xnxx porn videoschristina young pornstarfaye regamelizabeth marks nudenicest set of titssarah vandelaelane hershey bondage free ebony porn videosdenise derringer picsshionne cooper videosaletta pceancuties over thirty best free porn videosplayboy tv swing season 3 episode 5 free porn sex videossabina porn starznxx gay free latina porn videosvegena picture porn star videoslonnie waters galleriespornstar nikki jayneminami yoshiya celebrity porn videosrihanna samuel biotila nguyen gallerieskrystal steal retired big ass porn videospegging in mainstream movies xnxx porn videosmz jazzie porn free videosjersey shore sammi naked videos pornelena churikova free latina porn videosshemaels hentai porn videosaduri bitonisovereign syrekianna dior videorihanna rimssalma hayek and antonio banderas sex scene short porn videosplatino pantyhose free videos pornmissy tarrington porn videos.comraylene femdomsapphire blue hardcorehypnobitches xxx porn videosjamie frontzkagney liEva in sexabella anderson facecartoonsexx.com anal porn videosxhamster lupus porn videos freelexi belle hardcore sexkara davis pornnaughtyamerica.ckm free porn xvideosnaughty allie birthdaychristine vinson picshappy ending massage southampton free young porn videosxart private tutor adult porn videoslita chase videosquagmire and lois in bed ebony porn videoskimberly kane pornstarpussy succking xvideos pornmori pornrachel starr jeanslorna morgan titsgirth brooks men over 30 free mobile porn videoskiki klement hardcoremula pidi tumblr porn videossiri porn statblack lesbians bumping pussies free hd porn videossarah vickers footjob free mature porn videoscatwalk nipple slips videos pornbarbie griffinkelly erickson pornbrittany maclin young teen porn videosdorothy lemay taboo 2 free porn videosjamie lee curtis true lies dance scene asian porn videoskrista ranillo boobs free young porn videosbretti rossibrandi loveedemi delia sololex steel vidsfeminisation hypno free hardcore porn videosblack porn star magen vaughanbest fuckschristie machhappy ending massage bakersfield homemade porn videosalektra blue twitterdylan ryder lesbianmale exibitionists girls do porn videosAlexis Rodriguez pornhyper risky mosaic free adult porn videossophie moone galleriesdancehall skinout tubes gay porn videos tumblramutuer gone wild amateur porn videosjessica nigri nipslip milf porn videossandy summers twistysalex lakehurstleanni lei gallerieserica elysonlucious lopez picspenthouse nudestopless hula dance porn xvideoslinsey dawn mckenzie gallerynayomi banxx gay porn videos tumblrlani barbie
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.