Barbie Cummings

Barbie Cummings
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 15, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
A nice body to fuck ~ Stuart


Nicknames:

Cummings Barbie

Biography: Barbie Cummings was born in Detroit Michigan on January 15, 1986. She is 5'6 and 129 lbs with some huge fake 34D tits. Barbie has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her lip and ankle tattooed. Barbie does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as New Sensations. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our very hot Barbie Cummings picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Barbie Cummings is a busty and hot blonde porn star out of Detroit. She is pretty tall and has nice and soft curves on her sexy body. Barbie has a huge pair of enhanced D cup tits as well. She seems to stick with mainly doing boy-girl hardcore work, but we think that she could be very successful in glamour modeling as well. Barbie just has that stunning glamour model look to her, and we wish she would pursue it.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1949
Change:
Links: 9
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Barbie
spacer
Barbie Cummings Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 09, 2015
Busty blonde Barbie Cummings gets double teamed by old guys Remove
Cute blonde Barbie Cummings takes on two cocks at once Remove
Barbie Cummings gets her ass stuffed with cock by two men Remove
Barbie Cummings sucks on som balls as shes fucked video Remove
Barbie Cummings sucks on big black cock and balls video Remove
Barbie Cummings gets drilled on a hot college tour video Remove
See full Barbie Cummings movies and clips at Videosz Remove
1
User Submitted Barbie Cummings Galleries
Busty blondie Barbie Cummings on a black till cums
Barbie Cummings and three black men
1
Barbie Cummings Real Time Stream
Stream Head

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


A nice body to fuck
Posted by: Stuart on 1/3/2014 1:03:01 AM
1


Online mobile porn


katsumi sexygianna michawlspaulmarkhamteens amateur porn videoshailey young picssadie santana pornomidnight sleazy train watch free latina porn videosbriget b pornpretty nipple clampsmistress trish biting free lesbian porn videosjodi anne pattersonroxanne pallett sex scene revenge porn videosmyamnar porm asian porn videosyasmine fitzgerald porn reddit porn videosasuma sarutobi hentai young porn videosshrek henti videos pornjenny p titsriley reid pussymiho ariga ebony porn videosporn nadia lopiz nude.sex.comswming sex hentai porn videosstacy moran galleryalison tyler hot in yellow tanktopvalerie kay hd barcarmen dominicci feet free ebony porn videoskelly divine gallerieschloe lamb freeones incest porn videoserik korngold gay cartoon porn videoswww.xcvideos sunny leone porn videostub yaj porn hd porn videoswshh mobile honey porn videoschloe vevrier picture galleriesporn star lisa sparkshegre art on vimeo free porn videossanni leuon porn videosjon galt porn free hd porn videossimons porntawnee stone bioevelyn lin sex picsevasive angles tube free black porn videosnyomi bankxalanah rae 2013tisha campbell sex scene amateur porn videosdominno hardcoreshay fox galleriesbbm shower hour videos pornalyssa alps nuderachel starr xxx picselitepain the complaint free mobile porn videosoverdeveloped stepson incest porn videospantey sex sunny leone porn videosmissy porn actressyoung fatties helen extreme porn videosjelena ristic naked hardcore porn videosterri summers sexpussy julia annmyammar sexy video free videos porntiffany thompson nudemilitary classified cumshots free teen porn videoslinsey dawn mckenzie nudedani oneal babestation free cartoon porn videosmindy main galleryluana lani picswww.btazzers furry porn videossexyist porn top porn videosimouto twins episode 1 short porn videosthe wayward cloud sex scene free latina porn videoslesbian bukkaka big booty porn videosdownblouseloving pass free online porn videosMxit porn heelsvanessa lake galleriesmeagan good tities free lesbian porn videosmaribel verdu sex scenes free lesbian porn videoscraigslist san antonio casual encounters shemale porn videosprincess makayla sex porn videosnicki gets fucked
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.