Valerie Cormier

Valerie Cormier
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 24, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34DD
Latest From Valerie (valygirl)
  • fb.me/70WI69D6I 9/26/2017
  • fb.me/6ZTfVnnPt 9/26/2017
  • Trista Manuel show your mom. fb.me/79LL6zSsL 9/21/2017
  • fb.me/1o1n1jdv7 9/19/2017
  • Pictures? fb.me/8Slo3To7d 9/15/2017
  • Waxing also? fb.me/3lANmDZhR 9/14/2017
  • .50 cal. It was an impressive gun to shoot.thanks Ethan Johnston for the instructions. fb.me/Gy9PmqMh 9/7/2017
  • Really? fb.me/5DYMacOQL 8/31/2017
  • Ring found at Hampton Beach. Engraved on the outer part of the band fb.me/7q5s8jQHa 8/31/2017
  • Barbara Cormier here it is fb.me/3oOTyW6el 8/7/2017
  • Seana Clayton fb.me/1ykFcXuQJ 7/29/2017
  • Briana Walsh fb.me/3mqV2exfG 7/25/2017
  • fb.me/6lBvq6kXF 7/24/2017
  • fb.me/1uifDkXJU 7/24/2017
  • fb.me/6oGQtPNwi 7/3/2017
  • Linda Laflamme,Brenda Zapor.there went the glasses. fb.me/ZNM8VgJu 6/29/2017
  • Coverup and I sat the whole 6.5 hours.this was right after it was finished,its healing now.Mario Barth Tattoo in Ct. 6/27/2017
  • David Clark fb.me/7Zg7UyQJt 6/17/2017
  • Anyone going to see Ratt playing at Hampton Casino tommorrow? 6/15/2017
  • fb.me/SijqwoYg 6/12/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Valerie...
Nicknames:

Valy Girl

Biography: Valerie Cormier was born in Seacoast New Hampshire on December 24, 1980. She has long dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Valeria also is 5'2 and 106 lbs with great full 34DD tits. She has no piercings and has her arm and boob tattooed. Valerie has only done solo glamour shoots, and has worked primarily for Playboy.
Our Take: Valerie Cormier is a very attractive bikini and lingerie model who has done some shoots for Playboy. Needless to say, we would love to see Valerie branch out and do some shoots for some of the other large glamour sites. Her body is truly amazing, with huge DD cup tits on her tiny frame. We would also like to see Valerie do some shoots with other sexy glamour models.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #1954
Change:
Links: 8
Added: 02/16/2010
Suggest Valerie
spacer
Valerie Cormier Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 01, 2018
Official Valerie Cormier Twitter Account Remove
1
User Submitted Valerie Cormier Galleries
Super hot blonde babe Valerie Cormier stripping on a white couch
Hot sexy blonde Valerie Cormier posing in a pink bikini
Valerie Cormier posing in a green top
Hot busty blonde playmate Valerie Valerie Cormier by the pool
Big bust fitness babe Valerie Cormier shooting a gun
Huge bobbed blonde babe Valerie Cormier shows off her big guns
Valerie Cormier One-on-One Video Interview
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


I want to know more about her. I want to hear her talk. She's a goddess, but I feel there's more to her than just hot looks.
Posted by: Vince Worley on 3/28/2017 10:29:01 PM

A few days back I saw her pictures accidentally. I fell in love, I love her.
Posted by: baj on 9/8/2013 9:04:07 AM
1


Online mobile porn


jessica jaymes streamdanica dillonporn star amber peachlarge breasted babesmonster cicks xxx porn videosPamela butt pornatiqa odho hot pictures pokemon porn videostransexual escort houston revenge porn videosrocki roads picskayden kross sex picsliteratica free ebony porn videosveronica da souza pornstarmelanie rios picspussy jaye roselondon lanchester xxx homemade porn videosvalentina nappi thighiadan sxe indian porn videosemna mae rape porn videossylia sainthaylee le pornittle capricefrancios saget porn videos tumblrava addams cute skirtcayenne klein pornbrea lynn titscart00n sex mom porn videoswinry hentia free online porn videospornstar alexa grace redmonet mazur hot pics porn star videosnaughty america darla cranebusty breaginger lea pornstarmerrin dungey hot videos porn freevibraking vibrator free anal porn videoskagney linn karter lingeriedanielle ftv free videostubewankers free latina porn videosincrest videos anal porn videosariella ferrera wikilisa sparxxx weight gain black porn videoskissy kapristockingvip analwomen wetting themselves videos hentai porn videoskristine madison milfhunter sex porn videoscherokee d ass interviewslois griffin dominatrix free hardcore porn videossex natashaalison star boobslezley zen pornotransexual escort in melbourne interracial porn videosjoanna bliss huge titts nacktcassie laine photosbig round titteslani maru tube rape porn videosleilee videos porn videos hdvictoria holyns shemale free videos pornenema bloat gay porn videosaudrey bitunistacy sanches playboy furry porn videosariana grand porndeauxmalerotica lesbian porn videos xxxbrittany fuchs galleriesسالي سكسtrishauptownjesse cappelliftm clit growth porn videos xxxcarla abellana bikini download porn videosincise soul hentai gay porn videos tumblrsadie johansen porn best porn videoscarmenhayesporn granny porn videossinnamon love gallery
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.