Wanda Curtis

Wanda Curtis
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:November 7, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
What People Are Saying
Wanda Curtis is superb ~ Tap


Nicknames:

Annalisa Montezemolo, Wanda Wiggum

Biography: Wanda Curtis was born in Hungary on November 7, 1975. She is 5'10 and 121 lbs with huge natural 34D boobs. Wanda has shoulder length dark brown hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no piercings and has her arm tattooed. Wanda is best known for doing hardcore scenes, and can be seen on such large adult sites as Private and New Sensations. Please take a little bit of time to go over all of our very hot Wanda Curtis galleries.
Our Take: Wanda Curtis is a stunning brunette adult model and porn star from Hungary. She has an extremely tall and toned body with great curves and very long legs. A great round ass and big natural D cup boobs round out her killer package. Wanda is pretty much known for shooting hardcore boy-girl and orgy scenes, but we actually like seeing her in solo and lesbian action the most. Wanda is so sexy, that watching her pleasure herself is more than enough for us.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #2685
Change:
Links: 4
Added: 03/15/2009
Suggest Wanda
spacer
Wanda Curtis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 03, 2011
Wanda Curtis gets cum all over her face while sucking cocks Remove
Wanda Curtis is part of a sexy foursome outside Remove
See full Wanda Curtis movies and clips at Videosz Remove
Official Wanda Curtis MySpace Account Remove
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Wanda Curtis is superb
Posted by: Tap on 7/28/2010 11:21:17 AM
1


Online mobile porn


cherli atwell hot bra nudessbbw bombshells indian porn videoscrossdressing tucking free online porn videoskc backpages extreme porn videosally mc tyanatop 10 ponstarsmiss delaware porn scandal big booty porn videoskelly mccarthy miss usa porn videos tumblrmaryse manios best porn videosmilk enima videos of pornerotic massage saigon porn sex videospaz vega the human contract free online porn videosLisa ann rips off her black dress and fuck hard in xvideoakira lane naughty neighbors latina porn videosbest of esperanza gomezalleta ocean gallerybig boobs ava addamsgainna michaelplayboy biggest titssuicide girls levee hardcore porn videosbritney sweetstink porn xvideosblacks on blondes freeonespinoy uten watch free porn videoswww.freeones.xomcandy manson forumshazia shazaribackpage sugar daddy porn star videoswww.college ruls.com big booty porn videoskinkykicks girls do porn videoslacey duevalleJynx Maze skirtjelena jensen porn starhappytugging.con bbw porn videosnaughty america fucking picsporn star raven alexiszuzana spearsMisty anderson green bikini yourpron tube rape porn videosjenna doll bioballbust comic tumblr porn videosrachel roxxx hardphecda suicide girls free videos pornbabe sexcassie laine photosnicky thornecarol goldnerova gallerynikki benz blondebangbrossexphotomolly bennett pornstarkira kener porn startumblr feeldoe pegging big booty porn videoslia19 vividshiraki bible black download free porn videosglory hole canberra young teen porn videossophie moone galleriesallie james interviewkeisha kane picssandra luesse videos vintage porn videosaubrey addams videomeredith vieira oops hd porn videosanissa kate shows off an apartment to a buyer and fuckswifecrazy staci anime porn videosbackpage iowa des moines 3d porn videosshyla jennings picsrhiannon boobscosplay erotica kitana rape porn videosjenny poussin nakedabbie pornstarpeaches and cindy hopecouncil bluffs pornpriva porn starprostitute trains sexy cop sexy porn videosalisha king videosdillion carter gets fucked in back office bangbrosblack porn star megan vaughnft worth tx escorts funny porn videosleslie eileen easterbrook porn free videos
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.