Terri Summers

Terri Summers
View Thumbs
Mobile Site
Model Rss

Submit Link
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Netherlands
Birthday:January 16, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
What People Are Saying
Beautiful ~ Anon


Nicknames:

Terri Powers

Biography: Terri Summers was born in Amsterdam Netherlands on January 16, 1976. She is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a great set of perky 34C tits. She has no piercings and a tattoo of a flower on her left abdomen. Terri does mainly softcore glamour shoots, but has also done limited hardcore scenes. She has worked for all the biggest names in adult including Twistys, New Sensations, and Penthouse. After being Penthouse Pet of the Year in Holland, Terri went on to modeling for more adult magazines, launching her career in the adult industry. Check out all our Terri Summer galleries!
Our Take: Terri Summers has been one of the top Dutch pornstars for well over a decade. Although Terri shot a majority of hardcore scenes early in her career, she has now moved on to doing mostly solo and lesbian shoots now. Terri has also moved on to doing lots of production work behind the camera as well. Terri has a stunning body with hot curves and great natural C cups. She has also been beyond nice and helpful every time we have spoken with her.
Official Links
Model Stats
Rank: #877
Change:
Links: 13
Added: 11/27/2008
Suggest Terri
spacer
Terri Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 26, 2012
Terri Summers gets some cock in her after taking off black dress Remove
Terri Summers in a rare hardcore blowjob scene video Remove
Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties Remove
Terri Summers takes off pink lingerie and black stockings Remove
Hottie Terri Summers Enjoying Early Afternoon Screw Remove
Terri Summers removes her cute striped black and white bra Remove
Terri Summers posing in tight gym shorts Remove
Young Terri Summers takes off her panties and toys her pussy Remove
Terri Summers having some lesbian sex with a hot busty asian babe Remove
Amazing Terri Summers takes on two big cocks at once video Remove
Brunette Terri Summers Fingers Herself By The Pool Remove
Official Terri Summers MySpace Account Remove
1
Other Mentions of Terri Summers On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Cutie Terri Summers Poses in Barelist Cami and Panties
Article03/17/2011 : Our Favorite European Porn Stars
Blog11/28/2010 : Cute Terri Summers Update
1
User Submitted Terri Summers Galleries
Terri Summers toying her tight pussy on the couch
1

Visitor Comments:

User Icon
Your Name
Comment


Beautiful
Posted by: Anon on 12/11/2011 4:46:57 AM
1


Online mobile porn


johnny test and sissy kiss porn videosdumpsterslut free ebony porn videosbuffy tyler gallerytightest fanny reddit porn videospebblez ass mature porn videoskim k superstar pornhub granny porn videosbrittany o connell pornstarnude on bed maddy o reilyamelia braiton porn free videosco ed confidential sophomores cast hentai porn videosvicky thomas elite tv free mature porn videosracheal darrianluscious lopextanya tate naughty americaadrenalynn nakedphoenix marie feet picscalifornication camilla luddington mom porn videosasian4you jennifer lee free incest porn videosshiyla stylezlacy banghart porn music videosNerdy teen Riley Reidzoe brittenshyla stylez nakedbobbie pornkirralynneeva falkteenboycumparty.com sunny leone porn videosnuru massage detroit free milf porn videosandi anderson gallerymegan hauserman xxxdmitry shemale xnxx porn videoslarge low hanging testicles sex porn videosalyssa arce videolayla exx picsbackpage escorts dallas texas porn videos hdnyomi banxx twitterAlura Jenson mofosnicole sheridan clipsgiantess starfire free ebony porn videosorlaith bb sex porn videosveronica avluv gallerynichole kidman nude hardcore porn videoscharmane star blackgiant black greeze butts porn xvideoswomen masturbution funny porn videosdaddy dater videos porn xvideostera patrick hardeveangle free cartoon porn videosprincess azula porn shemale porn videoslesbian make outs download porn videosjessie rogers porn picsnude sugaryogic porn bbw porn videosleelee sobieski hercules porn star videoschloe taylor pornstareve angel peachestia ling pornstarbrendan killen porn free xxx porn videossamantha rone wicked pictures barelistdyna vendattaaria giovanni picturesbig black penia new porn videosadrianna kroplewskajenna haze officialElaina Raye gets tied up while and fucked while working outolivia lovely pornwww.brszzers tumblr porn videoschristina carter clips4sale download porn videosescorts tulsa backpage porn xvideosalexis fauxsex dianalist of penthouse petava divine picturesstrawberry vixxxen porn free videosaneros milking xnxx porn videoskendra lust yoga pantsehra madrigal porn mom porn videosMissy Woods hardhentai space pirate sara free videos porn
Copyright © 2009-2017 akbyakor.ru. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.